|
Numer KRS 0000031626
pomorskie » IV liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||
dzisiaj: 1242, wczoraj: 859
ogółem: 11 128 281
statystyki szczegółowe
Wszystkie mecze rezerw.
Sezon 1995/1996 Puchar….?
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
Sezon 2001/2002 KLASA „B”
|
|
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
11 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
7 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sezon 2002/2003 KLASA „B”
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
9 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
12 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 4 |
|
Sezon 2006/2007 KLASA „B”
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 10 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 9 |
|
|
|
|
3 :7 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 9 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
8: 0 |
|
|
|
|
3: 4 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
1: 7 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 8 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
12 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
Sezon 2007/2008 KLASA „A”
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 10 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 7 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 :2 |
|
|
|
|
2 :6 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 :5 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
5: 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sezon 2008/2009 KLASA „A”
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
5 : 7 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 :3 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
1 :6 |
|
|
|
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 12 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
2 :1 |
|
|
|
|
7 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
2 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
1 : 2 |
|
Sezon 2011/2012 KLASA „B”
29.08.2011 |
Ajaks Leśniewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
04.09.2011 |
MKS Władysławowo |
Wicher Łebcz |
0 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
Sezon 2013/2014 KLASA „B”
01.09.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
08.09.2013 |
Joker Karlikowo Krokowa |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
15.09.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Huragan Smolno |
4 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
22.09.2013 |
Arka Prusewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
29.09.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
05.10.2013 |
Zatoka Puck |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
13.10.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sztorm II Mosty |
4 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
19.10.2013 |
Relaks Mechowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
27.10.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Ajax Leśniewo |
12 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
03.11.2013 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
5 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
10.11.2013 |
Klif Chłapowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
09.03.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Norda Karwia |
2 : 8 |
Sparing |
16.03.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Jantar Swarzewo |
2 : 3 |
Sparing |
23.03.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 : 2 |
Sparing |
06.04.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Iskra Połczyno |
6 : 9 |
Sparing |
12.04.2014 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
16 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
19.04.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Joker Karlikowo Krokowa |
6 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
27.04.2014 |
Huragan Smolno |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
04.05.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Arka Prusewo |
3 : 4 |
„B” klasa |
10.05.2014 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
MKS II Władysławowo |
7 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
17.05.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
6 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
25.05.2014 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
01.06.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Relaks Mechowo |
1 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
Sezon 2014/2015 KLASA „B”
23.08.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Klif Chłapowo |
5 : 4 |
„B” klasa |
30.08.2014 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 4 |
„B” klasa |
03.09.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Huragan Smolno |
6 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
07.09.2014 |
Arka Prusewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
14.09.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Ajax Leśniewo |
4 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
20.09.2014 |
Zatoka Puck |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
28.09.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sztorm II Mosty |
9 : 0 |
„B” klasa |
04.10.2014 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
12.10.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Relaks Mechowo |
5 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
18.10.2014 |
Norda Karwia |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 2 |
„B” klasa |
09.11.2014 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
01.03.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Wicher Łebcz |
4 : 0 |
Sparing |
04.03.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Jantar Swarzewo |
9 : 3 |
Sparing |
08.03.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Arka Prusewo |
5 : 2 |
Sparing |
21.03.2015 |
Start Mrzezino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 0 |
Sparing |
03.04.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
11 : 2 |
Sparing |
29.03.2015 |
Klif Chłapowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
12.04.2015 |
HURAGAN SMOLNO |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
19.04.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Arka Prusewo |
6 : 5 |
„B” klasa |
26.04.2015 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
03.05.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
0 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
09.05.2015 |
Sztorm II Mosty |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 5 |
„B” klasa |
17.05.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
24.05.2015 |
Relaks Mechowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 3 vo |
„B” klasa |
30.05.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Norda Karwia |
4 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
13.06.2015 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 1 |
„B” klasa |
20.06.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Konsal Sławoszyno |
6 : 3 |
„B” klasa |
Sezon 2015/2016 KLASA „A”
25.07.2015 |
Start Mrzezino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 1 |
Sparing |
03.08.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Płomień Piotrowice |
7 : 2 |
Sparing |
10.08.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 : 3 |
Sparing |
12.08.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 : 3 |
Sparing |
23.08.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
KP Gdynia |
5 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
29.08.2015 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
02.09.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Start Mrzezino |
5 : 1 |
Puchar Polski |
06.09.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
13.09.2015 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
20.09.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sopocki Potok Kamionka |
2 : 7 |
„A” klasa |
23.09.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Celtic Reda |
2 : 1 |
Puchar Polski |
26.09.2015 |
LZS Bojano |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 0 vo |
„A” klasa |
04.10.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
KP Sopot |
3 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
11.10.2015 |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
14.10.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 : 1 |
Puchar Polski |
18.10.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
24.10.2015 |
Celtic Reda |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
31.10.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
7 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
07.11.2015 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
15.11.2015 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo |
1 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
20.02.2016 |
Start Mrzezino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 3 |
Sparing |
03.03.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Klif Chłapowo |
9 : 2 |
Sparing |
20.03.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Norda Karwia |
5 : 3 |
Sparing |
31.03.2016 |
KP Gdynia |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
10.04.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
17.04.2016 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
24.04.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
7 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
30.04.2016 |
Sopocki Potok Kamionka |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
08.05.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
LZS Bojano |
2 : 5 |
„A” klasa |
14.05.2016 |
KP Sopot |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
22.05.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
25.05.2016 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
25.05.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Celtic Reda |
6 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
04.06.2016 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
11.06.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
Sezon 2016/2017 KLASA „A”
16.07.2016 |
Klif Chłapowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 6 |
Sparing |
20.07.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Arka Gdynia (JB) |
0 : 4 |
Sparing |
27.08.2016 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
MKS II Władysławowo |
7 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
04.09.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
KP Sopot |
6 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
07.09.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
5 : 2 |
Puchar Polski |
09.09.2016 |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
18.09.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
KP Gdynia |
10 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
20.09.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 : 2 |
Puchar Polski |
24.09.2016 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 5 |
„A” klasa |
02.10.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
09.10.2016 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
16.10.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Celtic Reda |
7 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
22.10.2016 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
29.10.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
LZS Bojano |
1 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
05.11.2016 |
Sopocki Potok Kamionka |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
13.11.2016 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo |
3 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
15.11.2015 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 : 9 |
„A” klasa |
09.03.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo |
3 : 2 |
Sparing |
10.03.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 : 3 |
Sparing |
19.03.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 : 5 |
Sparing |
25.03.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
01.04.2017 |
KP Sopot |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
09.04.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
3 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
12.04.2017 |
KP Gdynia |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
23.04.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
4 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
29.04.2017 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
07.05.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
13.05.2017 |
Celtic Reda |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
20.05.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
27.05.2017 |
LZS Bojano |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
04.06.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 : 6 |
„A” klasa |
11.06.2017 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 4 |
„A” klasa |
17.06.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Latarnik Choczewo |
12 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
Sezon 2017/2018 KLASA „A”
06.08.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 : 2 |
Sparing |
12.08.2017 |
Karlikowo Sopot |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
20.08.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
LZS Bojano |
1 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
26.08.2017 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
02.09.2017 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
10.09.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
EKO PROD Szemud |
2 : 3 |
„A” klasa |
16.09.2017 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
23.09.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 : 6 |
„A” klasa |
30.09.2017 |
Start Mrzezino |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 0 |
„A” klasa |
08.10.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Zatoka 95 Puck |
3 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
14.10.2017 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 : 2 |
„A” klasa |
22.10.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
KP Sopot |
2 : 6 |
„A” klasa |
30.10.2017 |
Arka Prusewo |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
05.11.2017 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 : 1 |
„A” klasa |
18.02.2018 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
8 : 2 |
Sparing |
Wszystkie mecze rezerw (stan 31.12.2018):
Ogółem |
||||
M |
Z |
R |
P |
STOSUNEK BRAMEK |
298 |
143 |
28 |
127 |
846÷750 |
Dom |
||||
M |
Z |
R |
P |
STOSUNEK BRAMEK |
150 |
79 |
17 |
54 |
485÷328 |
Wyjazd |
||||
M |
Z |
R |
P |
STOSUNEK BRAMEK |
148 |
64 |
11 |
73 |
361÷422 |
Ostatnia kolejka 19 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
MKS Władysławowo | 0:2 | AS Kolbudy |
2022-11-27, 11:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
Najbliższa kolejka 20 |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
|